WIMCO2022 Committees
HOME > About WIMCO2022 > WIMCO2022 Committees
(Sort by family name)
Congress President:
Chen Xiangmei      
CO-Chairs:        
Wang Wei Wang Chao Wang Xiaopin Tian Xingjun Cong Bin Lv Wenliang
Liu Jihong Liu Qingquan Yang Baofeng Yu Shuguang Shi Jianrong Yao Shukun
Guo Jiao Tang Xvdong
Executive Chairman:  
Wang Chao Yu Shuguang Chen Xiangmei    
Secretary General:  
Lv Wenliang Zhang Da Chen Zejun    
Congress Advisory Committees:    
Wang Guangji Tian JinZhou Cong Bin Liu Liang Tang Zhaoyou Yang Zhenglin
Yang Baofeng Xiao Wei Zhang Boli Chen Keji Chen Kaixian Jiang Baoguo
Huang Hefeng Jiang Jiandong Wei Yuquan
Scientific Committee:       
Wan Chunyou Wang Song Wang Zhanxiang Wang Yinghui Wang Xiaomin Bian Yuhong
Ji Xunming Bi Hongsheng Zhu Yuqing Liu Wei Liu Peng Liu Yingxia
Liu Baoyan Liu Lianqun Jiang Tao An Changqing Xu Shuqiang Su Fan
Li Hao Li Ping Li TianZuo Li Weimin Li Junxiang Li Hailin
Yang Xiaoming Yang Ximing He Qinghu Shen Wei Zhang Zhaohui Chen Zhong
Chen Zetao Shang Dong Guo Dean Zhou Guangming Zhou Jianda Zhao Ping
Zhao Min Zhao Chao Rong Xianglu Hu Yiyang Hu Yuanhui Hu Zhixi
Yu Jian Yu Chaoqin Jiang Chenghua Yao Shukun Yao Xinmiao Jia Fuxiao
Jia Zhenhua Gu Jun Xu Hao Gao Yue Gao Changyu Tu Shenghao
Huang Hefeng Huang Xiaojun Huang Luqi Yu Shishan Han Jingyan Zeng Xiandong
Tan Mingsheng Fan Bifa Li Dong Wei Junping
Organizing Committee:        
Director:        
Wang Chao Jing Zhiwei        
Deputy Director:  
Wang Shusheng Tian Julong Li Weimin Li Weihong Li Junzhong Wu Darong
Zhang Tianyu Ou Lisheng Guo Jinlin Yi Qun Yao Kuiwu Ni Zhaohui
Guo Qiang Guo Liheng Tang Huaping Chang Degui Dong Jingcheng Qiao Lang
Wei Wei
Secretary General:
Zhang Da        
Committee Members :
Yin Jing Kong Yongjie Liu Shaonan Yan Jiao Li Lulu Qiu Mingxing
He Jianzhuo Wu Ping Zhang Qinxiu Shao Xinghua Zhou Li Luo Wenlong
Lu Yonghong
General Assembly Preparatory Office:      
Beijing:  
Wang Rongjin Wang Conghui Shi Dongyun Feng Yapeng Wu Zejun Zhang Ying
Zhang Jieqiong Zhang ZiXuan Zhou Bing Zhao Xinyang Hu Pei Gao Xiuyuan
Guo Yingchun Guo Hexue Mei Yan Xie Pengfei
Sichuan:
Mao Lin Gan Yanyan Shi Yi Tian Jing Sun Jungang Mou Hongyu
Li Lan Wu Liangting He Mingchao Yu Congcong Zhang Meilin Zhang Haiying
Zhang Peihai Zhang Wei Chen Hua Luo Bing He Yan Yuan Lu
Xia Qing Qing Lihua Tang Xing Huang Heyin Peng Lan Peng Liu
Liao Hong